Maison des Reines - 09.10.2022

1ère catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1
NADOR 120100489177 02.02.2014 GRENADE Lathion Jean-Vincent
2
DIANA 120125996650 06.12.2015 DINA Rieder Jean-Michel
3
ZOE 120112127906 24.01.2014 ZANGRA Zufferey Olivier
4
BRIGANDE 120068759343 26.11.2013 BOUTEFEU Mudry Jean-Roger
5
FLAMENCO 120112427433 04.10.2014 FRIPOUILLE Dussez Jean-Marc
6
REVISE 120127828201 12.11.2016 RIPOSTE Rudaz Stéphane & Dayer Nicolas
7
BARON 120127856815 09.01.2016 BIJOUX Leiggener Mario

2ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1
POMY 120135273703 22.09.2017 PIGALE Follonier Jean-Pierre
2
DIARIES 120133740634 30.11.2016 NAZCA Jerjen Meinrad
3
BYZANCE 120133902148 03.11.2017 BAGHERA Soc. Michellod Pierre-Alain et fils par Pierre-Emile Michellod
4
RAMSY 120119511760 30.10.2014 RAMSES Betrisey - Junior JAMJEF d'Isabelle
5
SALSA 120126989668 17.11.2015 SUGUS Martin Kévin
6
PANACHE 120099441064 18.11.2011 PAPILLON Fournier Eric
7
ZOUMBA 120118921607 07.01.2017 OCLEA Maistre Christophe

3ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1
TASHA 120140743901 30.11.2017 TULIPE Crettaz Thierry
2
PRUNE 120128530233 15.11.2017 PARISE Etable Des Fontanettes Par M. Chevrier Philippe
4
REBELLE 120119568658 17.11.2015 RAMONA Etable Des Fontanettes Par M. Chevrier Philippe
4
NALIA 120131153955 08.10.2017 NEBRASKA Etable De Champedon Par M. Coppey Jean-Paul
5
COBRA 120113299237 24.06.2015 PINSON Follonier Jean-Pierre
6
PAESCHEN 120133740627 26.11.2016 COGNAC Jerjen Meinrad
7
TIGRESSE 120099579002 15.11.2011 TRESOR Mayor Christophe

Génisse

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
4 DAUPHINE 120146872360 12.11.2019 DYNASTIE Rieder Jean-Michel
4
HADES 120152066845 12.10.2019 HAMAS Wyssen Horst & Armin
4
DIARRA 120152066777 07.11.2019 DOLLY Wyssen Horst & Armin
4
DRAGON 120146872353 11.11.2019 DIANA Rieder Jean-Michel
5
LAFNETSCHA 120147011119 08.12.2019 LIWANU Fournier Eric
6
LUANA 120154041864 23.11.2019 LION Zuber Marcel
7
POSEIDON 120153399980 29.10.2019 PANTHERE Dayer Patrick