05.05.2019
Qualifications pour les finales
Les bêtes suivantes sont qualifiées pour les Finales :
Primipares
101 | Tigresse | Gebrüder Furrer |
103 | Xaphir | Stallung Bregy Uly, Pascal & Lisi |
113 | Vulcan | Kobel Heinz + Sabine |
114 | Canabis | Dorsaz-Vouilloz |
117 | Pistachette | Etable Lo Corbé |
118 | Bayonne | Dorsaz Gilbert |
119 | Venus | Ferme Planclou |
120 | Lola | Ferme Planclou |
121 | Xara | Wyssen Alessandro & Diego |
122 | Malice | Stallung Sewer/Thommen |
124 | Selma | Fellay Sebastien |
126 | Souris | Ribordy Fabrice |
128 | Motzette | Kohli Olivier, Ferme du Rosé |
132 | Makita | Bregy Patrick + Silvan |
133 | Canabis | Bregy Adolf & Ralf |
134 | Milou | Gebrüder Reuteler |
135 | Simba | Gebrüder Jäger |
136 | Melodie | Kalbermatter Joey & Bängi |
3ème catégorie
16 | Florence | Gesch. Imseng R. |
31 | Toscane | Famille Formaz Jean-Pierre |
41 | Lyssa | Etable de l’Alliance |
44 | Puma | Famille Kuonen Guido |
45 | Fripouille | Marcoz Fabrice |
49 | Negus | Etable des 4 As |
50 | Jessy | Tapparel Felix & Famille |
70 | Boston | Wyssen Christoph |
82 | Condor | Famille Voutaz Nicolas |
83 | Artemis | Morand Albert, Régis, Robin & Léon |
85 | Minouche | Vaudan Loan |
88 | Oasis | Perroud & Fils |
2ème catégorie
1 | Miracle | Laurie Maret |
3 | Tokyo | Gebrüder Jäger |
11 | Caba | Kobel Heinz + Sabine |
13 | Marissa | Karlen-Steiner |
25 | Cervinia | Vouillamoz Stéphane |
26 | Brunette | Ferme des Biolles |
39 | Tanga | Gay-des-Combes Sylvain |
40 | Tamaris | Héritier Raphy +Famille |
48 | Fiesta | Vianin Johann |
58 | Rosi | Imesch Kurt & Schaller Guido |
60 | Seraina | Anathamatten Serena & Robin |
62 | Maligne | Anthamatten Pascal & Ariane |
63 | Attila | Nanzer Frederic & Xaver |
66 | Flora | Stallung Kummer-Walpen |
67 | Vedette | Ferme Planclou |
78 | Panache | Deslarzes-Scalisi |
79 | Copine | Famille Bruchez Hubert |
1ère catégorie
5 | Venga | Williner Anton + Fabienne |
27 | Carambar | Quennoz Jean-Michel |
32 | Clairon | Fournier Jean-Marie |
33 | Turin | Ferme des Echelles |
37 | Tara | Martignoni & Favre |
42 | Violine | Charbonnet Jo |
51 | Creola | Bregy Adolf & Ralf |
52 | Janus | Wyssen Armin & Horst |
54 | Perone | Anthamatten Chantal & Oggier Damian |
55 | Malibu | Milibodu-Bojie |
56 | Saphira | Zurbriggen-Pfammatter |
72 | Cayenne | Voutaz Claude & David |
73 | Pomy | Famille Voutaz Nicolas |
76 | Vampire | Dorsaz Valentine |